La rete degli artigiani


Marchi di biciclette in Emilia Romagna dagli anni ’20:

Reggio Emilia
26
 
Bologna
63
Piacenza
15
Ravenna
30
Rimini Riccione San Marino
14
Cesena
10
Modena
52
Parma
53
Forlì
20
Imola
6
Faenza
30
Ferrara
21

REGGIO EMILIA
Annover
Appennino
Artar
Azzimondi
Ballaberi
Bira
G. Bonacini
Brevini
Cavazzoni
Chiesi
Comer
Corradini
Davoli
Dianella
Faietti
GA-MA
Gamar
Lotti
Luciano
Marastoni
Pecorari
Rauler
Reggiolo
Romagna
Simonazzi
Spaggiari
Simonazzi
Tuder

BOLOGNA
Ala
Amici (Casalecchio)
Baravelli M. (Marzabotto)
Belduini (Gallo Bolognese)
Ballant
Bedonni
Bedouin
Benassi (Castel San Pietro)
Bertocchi
Biagi
F. Bianchi (Borgo Panigale)
Bonvicini
Branchini
Busi
Cannellini (Castenaso)
Cappelli
Castagnini
Cellini
Chiesa
Cicli Cinzia
F.lli Cere
Cesari / Isotta (Borgo Panigale)
Chiodini
Cimatti
Cinzia
Collina
Colner
Cremonini (S. G. Persiceto)
E.B. Mattioni
De Maria
Domenicali
Fiorella (Vignola)
Forlani
Galloni
Giuliani (Vignola)
Gozzi
Guidi Alberto
Guerzoni (Borgo Panigale)
Invicta
Isotta (Cesari, Borgo Panigale)
Italvelo
Lambertini
Lelli
Marchesini
Mazzotti
Megasport
Malaguti
Marchi
Menotti
Mondini
Montanari
Negrini (Vignola)
Neri
Paglioli
Patelli Sergio (Corticella)
Patelli Umberto
Pederzoli (Casalecchio)
Pescarola
Piana (Castel S. Pietro)
Pozzi
RAMD romagnoli alfonso
Rimoni
Saragoni
Sarti (Corticella)
Scat
Scugnizza
Sebac
Tancini
Testi Umberto
Totti (Medicina)
Trecas
Vecchi
Vicinelli
Tecno (Vignola)
Velocino
Velocipedi
Vignudelli (Vignola)
Vignoli (Casalecchio)
Villa
Vimac
Zuppiroli

PIACENZA
Arbos
Boselli
Dante Botti
G. Ferrari
Gitan
Lucchini
Omega
Omorame
Osmini
Oscine
Portanti Massimo
Prazzoli
Raimondi
Riber
Richer
Trenchi

CESENA
G. Battistini
Berti
Evangelisti
Giorgini
Mazzotta
G. Minotti
E. Montanari
Neri e Renzo
A. Rossi
Venturi
Vicini
Vimac

RAVENNA
Alma (Lugo)
Andreini (Sauterne)
Antolini (Lugo)
Babini (Lugo)
Cantagalli (Lugo)
Cavalli (Brighella)
Cenni (Monselice)
Cobianchi (Lugo)
Ercole Colli
Floriana
Fontana (Cervia)
Gaddoni
Galeati
Geminiano
Gallina
Giordano
F.lli Guerra (Lugo)
F.lli Guerrini
Lodolini (Lugo)
Maga
Mazzotta
Mazzotti (Fusignano)
F.lli Montalti (Russi)
C. Minardi
G. Minguzzi
Mucinelli (Lugo)
Olivucci (Brighella)
Padovani (Lugo)
Paris
Rivola (Massalombarda)
Rossi
Alfonsine Sennio
Sambi
Somec
Tamperi (Lugo)
Alfonsine Tumiatti
Venturini (Lugo)
E. Vitali
Zattoni (Bagnacavallo)
A. Zoli (Bagnacavallo)

RIMINI / RICCIONE / SAN MARINO
Augusta (Rimini)
Bissoni (Rimini)
Bernabè (Riccione)
Renato De Luigi (Rimini)
Gessaroli (Rimini)
Ghigi (Rimini)
Giuliva (Rimini)
Cicli Marinella (San Marino)
Migani-Masini (Riccione)
Nanni (Cesenatico)
Nicolini (Rimini)
Pagani (Rimini)
Perla Verde (Riccione)
E. Ruggeri (Rimini)
Semprini (Rimini)
Simonella (San marino)

MODENA
Aldo
Allegretti
E. Baraldi
G. Baraldi
Benassi (Nonantola)
Bertrami
Boccolari Solara
Boschetti
Erio Benassi
F.lli Benassi
M. Benati
Campagnola
Chiossi
Corradi
Diamante
Felsina
Fontanesi
Franchi
Franchini
O. Gadda
Galles
Galliani-W Carpi
Garuti
Ghirlandina
Ghiaroni
Gilli-Golfieri
Girba
M. Girotti
Grenzi Orazio (Virginia)
Lancellotti Spilamberto
Leonardi
Leonino
Loris
F.lli Lugli
Malagoli
Malaguti
Meneghini
Messori
Milara
E. Montorsi
Pietro Negrini
Nemo
Omar
Paglioni
Paletti
Pavarotti
Pettazzoni L. Pioppa
Pini Adriano
F. Reggiani
Renald
Sacca
Simonini
Temellini
Terrieri
F.lli Torlai
Virginia / O. Grenzi
M. Zironi
Zoboli

FORLÌ
Alfa
Angelini
Balzani
Capacci
Cicognani
Mario Cipollini

Dassani
EGAM
G.&B.
G. Fiori
Fusconi
Gardia
Lindoro
Medri
M.P.F.
Mercuriali
U. Morelli
O. Neri
Cicli Neri
Oriello
Servadei
Silimbani
Titania
Vargellini

PARMA
Aimi
Anderos
Astra Parma
Atla
Azzali Dante
Baessato
Bertani
Battistini
Bertolotti
Bertozzi
F.lli Bocchi
Bogghi G.
Bussandri
Campanini
Catulli
Cavazzoli
Colorno
Corazza
Cropera
Cugini
Dalco
Dazzi
Del Santo
Emilio
Erna
Ferraris
Frank
Garlatti
Gitor
Giuberti
Giuffredi
Gruzza
Ives
Masetti
Maurizio
Mauro
Parri
Pastore Novator
Peschiera
Piero
Ricchini Noceto
Romani
Settebello
Soncini
Tagliavini
Terenziani
Tosi
Vea
Velocina
Vimar
G. Walter
Wander
Welker
Zanardi

IMOLA
G. Berti
C.O.F.M
Dosi
Marangoni
Ronchini
Suzzi

FAENZA
Alma (Marabini)
Alpi
Argnani
Atlas
M. Baldini
Cacciatori S. Lucia
M. Carapia
Casadio
F.lli cavina
Ceroni
Conti Severino
Dover
Fabbri
Gaddoni
Giovannini
Glauce
Lazzarini
Maga (Marabini/Gaddoni)
F.lli Marabini
F.lli Merendi
A. Minardi
Montanari S. Lucia
A. Morini
Nonni
Onestini
Ortelli
Rivoli
P. Rossetti
Aldo Ronconi
Sabbatani
Tampieri
Tassinari
Valla
A. Zannoni

FERRARA
Rubbi N. S.
Unica
Chisal
Cervi
D.M. Cento
Estense
Flora
Fogli e Cervi
Fraber F.B.
Iris
G. Monari
Morelli
Neri
Ramd
Rubbi
Scapoli
Spal
Tuscè
Ventura
Vimac
Zanetti
Zanotti